1 – Deutschland

1. FC Kaiserslautern – FC St. Pauli 5:1
17.11.2001
Fritz-Walter-Stadion, Kaiserslautern
Bundesliga

 

2 – Belgien

Royal Standard de Liège – KRC Genk 0:0
24.02.2013
Stade Maurice Dufrasne, Lüttich
Jupiler Pro League

 

3 – Frankreich

AS Nancy-Lorraine – OGC Nice 1:0
17.03.2013
Stade Marcel-Picot, Nancy
Ligue 1

 

4 – Luxemburg

AS Jeunesse d’Esch – TPS Turku 2:0
04.07.2013
Stade de la Frontière, Esch-sur-Alzette
UEFA Europa League

 

5 – Schweden

Malmö FF – Drogheda United FC 2:0
11.07.2013
Swedbank Stadion, Malmö
UEFA Europa League

 

6 – England

Manchester City FC – FC Bayern München 1:3
02.10.2013
Etihad Stadium, Manchester
UEFA Champions League

 

7 – Niederlande

Jong Ajax Amsterdam – RKSV Achilles ’29 2:1
15.03.2014
Sportpark De Toekomst, Amsterdam
Eerste Divisie

 

8 – Spanien

CF Peralada – UE Figueres 0:2
03.08.2014
Camp Municipal d’esports, Peralada
Copa Catalunya Absoluta

 

9 – San Marino

San Marino – Litauen 0:2
08.09.2014
Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle, Serravalle
EM-Qualifikation

 

10 – Andorra

Andorra – Wales 1:2
09.09.2014
Estadi Nacional M.I. Consell General, Andorra la Vella
EM-Qualifikation

 

11 – Kroatien

HNK Rijeka – Royal Standard de Liège 2:0
27.11.2014
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
UEFA Europa League

 

12 – Slowenien

ND Gorica – NK Domžale 1:2
29.11.2014
Športni Park, Nova Gorica
1. SNL

 

13 – Italien

AC Chievo Verona – SS Lazio Rom 0:0
29.11.2014
Stadio Marc’Antonio Bentegodi, Verona
Serie A

 

14 – Ungarn

Debreceni Vasutas SC/TEVA – Videoton FC 2:3
18.03.2015
Nagyerdei Stadion, Debrecen
Ligakupa

 

15 – Polen

KS Ursus Warszawa – KP Legia Warszawa II 1:0 n.V.
26.05.2015
Stadion Gminny, Warschau
Puchar Polski Mazowiecki

 

16 – Schweiz

FC Aarau – FC Wohlen 1:1
20.07.2015
Stadion Brügglifeld, Aarau
Challenge League

 

17 – Österreich

SC Austria Lustenau – SC Wiener Neustadt 2:0
24.07.2015
Reichshofstadion, Lustenau
Erste Liga

 

18 – Tschechien

SK Slavia Praha – AC Sparta Praha 1:0
27.09.2015
Eden Aréna, Prag
Synot Liga

 

19 – Albanien

KS Kastrioti Krujë – KS Kamza 5:1
12.12.2015
Stadiumi Kastrioti, Kruja
Kategoria e Parë A

 

20 – Slowakei

ŠK Slovan Bratislava II – MŠK Žilina II 1:0
19.03.2016
Štadión Rapid Ružinov, Bratislava-Ružinov
DOXXbet liga Západ

 

21 – Griechenland

Rodos FC – Thyella Diastavroseos Rafinas FC 2:2
25.09.2016
Stadio Diagora, Rhodos
C Ethniki, Gruppe 4

 

22 – Portugal

Varzim SC – CD Cova da Piedade 2:1
10.12.2016
Estádio do Varzim SC, Póvoa de Varzim
Segunda Liga

 

23 – Zypern

Ethnikos FC Assias – PAE Eparxeias Kerynias 2:1
25.03.2017
Makareio Stadio, Nikosia
B‘ Katigoria

 

24 – Bulgarien

PFK Botev Plovdiv – Beitar Jerusalem FC 4:0
20.07.2017
Stadion Lazur, Burgas
UEFA Europa League

 

Inoffizielle Länderpunkte

 

1 – Isle of Man

Isle of Man – Wigan Athletic FC 4:3
29.07.2016
The Bowl, Douglas
Triangular Ladies Tournament

 

2 – Akrotiri und Dekelia

PO Ormideias – ASIL Lysi 1:7
26.03.2017
Koinotiko Stadio Ormideias, Ormideia
U21 C‘ Katigoria

 

3 – Nordzypern

Mağusa Türk Gücü SK – Yenicami Ağdelen SK 0:4
26.03.2017
Mağusa Canbulat Stadyumu, Famagusta
K~Pet Süper Lig